OUR PHONE NUMBER: +61 412 412 903
Fashion Style Elegance
Privacy
Privacy and Personal Information

Badivuk Service Co Pty Ltd, ABN: 48 140 188 727 (referred to as “we” and “us”) respects your privacy and is committed to protecting the personal information of all customers. Our privacy policy supports Australian Privacy Principles and Privacy Amendment (Enhancing Privacy Protection) Act 2012 and we ensure that the personal information collected is accurate and secure.
We will collect personal information from you by lawful and fair means for the purposes of conducting normal business services. The personal information that we collect may include, but is not limited to:

  • your name and email address and phone numbers
  • home address, billing address and shipping address
  • the name of the domain from which you access the internet
  • the date and time you access our site
  • other information you supply to us.

We will only use your personal information in order to provide a service to you. We will not share or sell this personal information with any other organisation.

Our Website may contain links to third party websites. We are not responsible for the privacy policies of any third party websites. We recommend that you review the privacy policy of each website you visit.
We undertake to take all due care with any information which you may provide to us when accessing our website. However we do not warrant and cannot ensure the security of any information which you may provide to us. Information you transmit to us is entirely at your own risk although we undertake to take reasonable steps to preserve such information in a secure manner.
By using the website www.kimanddragana.com.au you are agreeing to this policy.

WordPress Image Lightbox Plugin